More

Cheshire Union of Golf Clubs

Cheshire Junior Club Team Championship Team Scores) 2013

Friday 31st May 2013, Blue Tees, Stockport

 TeamScore
1stBramall Park 78
 Tom Fenton (16)41
 Charlie Greenwood (3)37
 Daniel Fitzgibbon (4)31
2ndBramhall 75
 Matthew Payne (11)38
 E Payne (6)37
 Angus Roberts (11)36
3rdMacclesfield 72
 Matthew Cross (7)40
 Ben Pritchard (8)32
 Nathan Collinson (9)30
4thWilmslow 72
 Samuel Hobson (15)37
 Edward Maddocks (5)35
 Joe Healey (5)25
5thPortal Premier 71
 Richard Greenbury (11)36
 Thomas Sarstedt (24)35
 Liam Crabtree (15)34
6thMellor & Townscliffe 71
 Daniel Curtis (5)37
 Peter Roberts (9)34
 Ben Davies (12)32
7thPryors Hayes 70
 Sandy Gilding (24)36
 Ross Palin (7)34
 Jack Craven (12)33
8thFrodsham 70
 Christopher Martin Jnr (13)39
 Christopher Vaughan (10)31
 Corbin Williams (6)24
9thCrewe 69
 J Mitchell (8)37
 George Ashley (12)32
 Daniel Wilkinson (9)29
10thEaton 68
 Matt Robinson (0)36
 Cam Tye (7)32
 Sham Jagota (5)28
11thVicars Cross 66
 Rayhanneh Saboonpaz (19)35
 Callum Ferguson (7)31
 Tom Reynoldson (13)30
12thAshton on Mersey 66
 luke Donnelly (9)36
 Joe Denman (13)30
 Hayden Parry (10)28
13thPrestbury 65
 Joseph Joyce (2)35
 Oliver Bray (21)30
 Elliott Galloway (12)28
14thHeswall 65
 Joseph G. Williamson (9)33
 W. Jack Dodd (J) (3)32
 Jonathon Trott (J) (5)24
15thRingway 64
 James Abbey (12)33
 Josh Curtis (5)31
 Joseph Nono (4)31
16thSandiway 64
 Tom Duncalf (6)35
 Nathan Williams (8)29
 George Asteriades (12)27
17thRoyal Liverpool 64
 William Jones (8)33
 John-Paul Ralph (5)31
 James Osbyrne (9)27
18thLymm 64
 Cameron Milne (16)34
 George Charvill (24)30
 Benjamin Hinchliffe (20)26
19thStockport 63
 Stephen Warhurst (2)32
 Oliver Brady (11)31
 Erica Sanders (18)23
20thChester 62
 Ollie Claireaux (16)33
 Andrew Perratt (18)29
 Alex Johnson (6)29
21stCaldy 62
 Archie Boulton (12)32
 Elliot Bainbridge - JNR (13)30
 Daniel Knight (14)26
22ndAstbury 61
 Adam Cockerill (4)32
 Harry Griffiths (6)29
 Max Rogers (5)29
23rdUpton by Chester 60
 Andreas B Dobson (8)32
 Shaun David Coppock (5)28
 Michael C Smith (18)23
24thHigh Legh Park 59
 James Pullen (15)33
 Jack Cornes (8)26
 Alex Cookson (19)24
25thDelamere Forest 58
 J Forshaw (1)35
 Oscar Doran (12)23
 Thomas Doran (8)20
26thWarrington 56
 Charles Loy (4)30
 David Alcock (6)26


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.